Rank Name Status Time
1
1
1
T

Thimo Kilberth

2058 Indonesian

Finisher
0:09:10.81
Finisher 0:09:10.81
2
2
2
W

Wisnu Huzaifi

2056 Indonesian

Finisher
0:09:15.700
Finisher 0:09:15.700
3
3
B

Budiana Budiana

2028 Indonesian

Finisher
3:18:45.00
Finisher 3:18:45.00
4
4
K

Kusuma Anggara

2002 Indonesian

Finisher
3:59:37.00
Finisher 3:59:37.00
5
5
E

Edo Suryo Pratomo

2037 Indonesian

Finisher
4:01:38.00
Finisher 4:01:38.00
6
6
F

Freddy Mira

2027 French

Finisher
4:20:04.00
Finisher 4:20:04.00
7
7
M

Mohd Afitz Zainuldin

2038 Indonesian

Finisher
4:31:34.00
Finisher 4:31:34.00
8
8
N

Nicolas BAS

2050 French

Finisher
4:37:22.00
Finisher 4:37:22.00
9
1
D

Desi Santika

2055 Indonesian

Finisher
4:40:34.00
Finisher 4:40:34.00
10
9
I

I Gede Wijaya Kusuma

2013 Indonesian

Finisher
4:45:35.00
Finisher 4:45:35.00
11
2
S

Stefanija Dejanovikj

2019 Macedonian

Finisher
4:45:45.00
Finisher 4:45:45.00
12
3
I

Ina Budiyarni

2104 Indonesian

Finisher
4:46:48.00
Finisher 4:46:48.00
13
4
E

Emma Gunn

2017 New Zealand

Finisher
4:47:11.00
Finisher 4:47:11.00
14
10
T

Tony Cauchi

2034 Australian

Finisher
5:05:48.00
Finisher 5:05:48.00
15
11
P

Philippe Joubert

2117 French

Finisher
5:07:07.00
Finisher 5:07:07.00
16
12
A

Az Fihar Aryandi

2036 Indonesian

Finisher
5:11:33.00
Finisher 5:11:33.00
17
13
A

Alit Wiryantara

2110 Indonesian

Finisher
5:12:33.00
Finisher 5:12:33.00
18
14
M

Morgan Paul Christophe Manin

2087 French

Finisher
5:27:24.00
Finisher 5:27:24.00
19
5
J

Jennica Secuya

2102 Filipino

Finisher
5:41:18.00
Finisher 5:41:18.00
20
6
F

Febrianie Melissa Rindengan

2057 Indonesian

Finisher
5:48:17.00
Finisher 5:48:17.00
21
15
R

Raga Priambudi

2111 Indonesian

Finisher
5:53:36.00
Finisher 5:53:36.00
22
16
R

Rustam Effendi

2095 Indonesian

Finisher
5:53:58.00
Finisher 5:53:58.00
23
K

Kris Van de Velde

2103 Male

Finisher
5:54:08.00
Finisher 5:54:08.00
24
7
G

Grace natania Triyanti

2026 Indonesian

Finisher
5:57:53.00
Finisher 5:57:53.00
25
17
I

I Made Darmawan

2044 Indonesian

Finisher
5:58:09.00
Finisher 5:58:09.00
26
18
N

Nazir Fadzil

2113 Indonesian

Finisher
5:59:39.00
Finisher 5:59:39.00
27
19
A

Angga Rosyanta

2100 Indonesian

Finisher
6:00:24.00
Finisher 6:00:24.00
28
20
I

I.G.N Agung Alit Udayana

2077 Indonesian

Finisher
6:07:12.00
Finisher 6:07:12.00
29
8
I

Ivana Chandra Listya

2029 Indonesian

Finisher
6:07:45.00
Finisher 6:07:45.00
30
21
R

Riki Pamungkas

2022 Indonesian

Finisher
6:10:35.00
Finisher 6:10:35.00