Gender Rank Name Status Time
1
1
1
T

Thimo Kilberth

2058 Indonesian

Finisher
0:09:10.81
Finisher 0:09:10.81
2
2
2
W

Wisnu Huzaifi

2056 Indonesian

Finisher
0:09:15.700
Finisher 0:09:15.700
3
3
B

Budiana Budiana

2028 Indonesian

Finisher
3:18:45.00
Finisher 3:18:45.00
4
4
K

Kusuma Anggara

2002 Indonesian

Finisher
3:59:37.00
Finisher 3:59:37.00
5
5
E

Edo Suryo Pratomo

2037 Indonesian

Finisher
4:01:38.00
Finisher 4:01:38.00
6
6
F

Freddy Mira

2027 French

Finisher
4:20:04.00
Finisher 4:20:04.00
7
7
M

Mohd Afitz Zainuldin

2038 Indonesian

Finisher
4:31:34.00
Finisher 4:31:34.00
8
8
N

Nicolas BAS

2050 French

Finisher
4:37:22.00
Finisher 4:37:22.00
10
9
I

I Gede Wijaya Kusuma

2013 Indonesian

Finisher
4:45:35.00
Finisher 4:45:35.00
14
10
T

Tony Cauchi

2034 Australian

Finisher
5:05:48.00
Finisher 5:05:48.00
15
11
P

Philippe Joubert

2117 French

Finisher
5:07:07.00
Finisher 5:07:07.00
16
12
A

Az Fihar Aryandi

2036 Indonesian

Finisher
5:11:33.00
Finisher 5:11:33.00
17
13
A

Alit Wiryantara

2110 Indonesian

Finisher
5:12:33.00
Finisher 5:12:33.00
18
14
M

Morgan Paul Christophe Manin

2087 French

Finisher
5:27:24.00
Finisher 5:27:24.00
21
15
R

Raga Priambudi

2111 Indonesian

Finisher
5:53:36.00
Finisher 5:53:36.00
22
16
R

Rustam Effendi

2095 Indonesian

Finisher
5:53:58.00
Finisher 5:53:58.00
25
17
I

I Made Darmawan

2044 Indonesian

Finisher
5:58:09.00
Finisher 5:58:09.00
26
18
N

Nazir Fadzil

2113 Indonesian

Finisher
5:59:39.00
Finisher 5:59:39.00
27
19
A

Angga Rosyanta

2100 Indonesian

Finisher
6:00:24.00
Finisher 6:00:24.00
28
20
I

I.G.N Agung Alit Udayana

2077 Indonesian

Finisher
6:07:12.00
Finisher 6:07:12.00
30
21
R

Riki Pamungkas

2022 Indonesian

Finisher
6:10:35.00
Finisher 6:10:35.00
31
22
I

I Gusti Ngurah Widiartana

2076 Indonesian

Finisher
6:11:40.00
Finisher 6:11:40.00
32
23
D

Denis Langlois

2098 French

Finisher
6:14:57.00
Finisher 6:14:57.00
34
24
A

Ardi Derisal

2107 Indonesian

Finisher
6:17:36.00
Finisher 6:17:36.00
35
25
S

Shandra Rama Panji Wulung

2012 Indonesian

Finisher
6:19:16.00
Finisher 6:19:16.00
36
26
H

Habibi M Tau

2054 Indonesian

Finisher
6:22:52.00
Finisher 6:22:52.00
37
27
H

Helga Setiawan

2051 Indonesian

Finisher
6:23:03.00
Finisher 6:23:03.00
38
28
A

Anggitri Nugraha

2031 Indonesian

Finisher
6:27:09.00
Finisher 6:27:09.00
42
29
A

Andy Kek

2004 Singaporean

Finisher
6:39:33.00
Finisher 6:39:33.00
43
30
L

Lucas Desilve

2042 French

Finisher
6:43:20.00
Finisher 6:43:20.00