Rank Name Status Time
1
1
1
S

Sobari Herdiana

5002 Indonesian

Finisher
0:09:10.81
Finisher 0:09:10.81
2
2
2
T

Taofik Hidayat

5001 Indonesian

Finisher
0:09:15.700
Finisher 0:09:15.700
3
3
S

Sobiri Haerudin

5003 Indonesian

Finisher
8:16:32.00
Finisher 8:16:32.00
4
4
R

Riyadi Slamet

5079 Indonesian

Finisher
8:50:44.00
Finisher 8:50:44.00
5
5
K

Kazuki Nakamura

5034 Japanese

Finisher
9:58:31.00
Finisher 9:58:31.00
6
6
Z

Zhangxi Zeng

5076 Singaporean

Finisher
10:30:36.00
Finisher 10:30:36.00
7
7
M

Made Budiana

5071 Indonesian

Finisher
10:33:21.00
Finisher 10:33:21.00
8
1
S

Shindy Patricia

5070 Indonesian

Finisher
10:36:14.00
Finisher 10:36:14.00
9
8
W

Wayan Wisnaya

5040 Indonesian

Finisher
10:52:25.00
Finisher 10:52:25.00
10
9
Y

Yanuar Gunawan

5020 Indonesian

Finisher
11:00:48.00
Finisher 11:00:48.00
11
2
X

Xiaoqin Hu

5074 Chinese

Finisher
11:02:43.00
Finisher 11:02:43.00
12
10
N

Ngakan Made Yogaswara Janti

5059 Indonesian

Finisher
11:24:00.00
Finisher 11:24:00.00
13
11
Y

Yoshinori Kondo

5042 Japanese

Finisher
11:26:57.00
Finisher 11:26:57.00
14
12
W

Wieger Poeze

5033 Dutch

Finisher
11:50:08.00
Finisher 11:50:08.00
15
3
F

Fauziah Fauziah

5008 Indonesian

Finisher
12:16:17.00
Finisher 12:16:17.00
16
13
W

William Misha Rosoff

5014 American

Finisher
12:35:13.00
Finisher 12:35:13.00
17
4
M

Marina Payukova

5015 Belarusian

Finisher
12:35:19.00
Finisher 12:35:19.00
18
14
A

Alan Maulana

5068 Indonesian

Finisher
12:38:23.00
Finisher 12:38:23.00
19
15
O

Oliver Gehlen

5078 German

Finisher
12:54:47.00
Finisher 12:54:47.00
20
16
H

Harry Granadhi

5009 Indonesian

Finisher
13:07:03.00
Finisher 13:07:03.00
21
17
M

Mahrip Mahrip

5012 Indonesian

Finisher
13:11:43.00
Finisher 13:11:43.00
22
18
R

Rinaldo Alimin

5023 Indonesian

Finisher
13:18:56.00
Finisher 13:18:56.00
23
19
A

Agung Suyantra

5038 Indonesian

Finisher
13:19:00.00
Finisher 13:19:00.00
24
20
V

Viktor Bogodi

5030 Hungarian

Finisher
13:38:08.00
Finisher 13:38:08.00
25
21
A

Antonio Cozzi

5004 Italian

Finisher
13:40:43.00
Finisher 13:40:43.00
26
5
H

Hesty Asmuliah

5016 Indonesian

Finisher
13:41:23.00
Finisher 13:41:23.00
27
22
A

Anggun Pribadi

5081 Indonesian

Finisher
13:41:37.00
Finisher 13:41:37.00
28
6
C

Claudine Wagner

5010 Luxembourger

Finisher
13:47:10.00
Finisher 13:47:10.00
29
23
M

Marc Wengler

5006 Luxembourger

Finisher
13:47:14.00
Finisher 13:47:14.00
30
24
P

Paul Wegas

5019 Indonesian

Finisher
14:20:40.00
Finisher 14:20:40.00