Rank Name Status Time
1
1
1
N

Ni ketut Cita

1102 Indonesian

Finisher
0:09:10.81
Finisher 0:09:10.81
2
2
2
P

Preni Tabuni

1125 Indonesian

Finisher
0:09:15.700
Finisher 0:09:15.700
3
2
I

I Nengah Sardian

1020 Indonesian

Finisher
1:20:16.00
Finisher 1:20:16.00
4
3
K

Khairil Mokhtar Pasaribu

1036 Indonesian

Finisher
1:26:42.00
Finisher 1:26:42.00
5
4
V

Vincent Guibert0-Billaud

1026 French

Finisher
1:29:20.00
Finisher 1:29:20.00
6
5
A

Aleksandr Ignatenko

1009 Russian

Finisher
1:45:02.00
Finisher 1:45:02.00
7
6
S

Sean Michael Evans

1042 British

Finisher
1:45:42.00
Finisher 1:45:42.00
8
7
A

Alfonso Alexandro

1027 Indonesian

Finisher
1:54:45.00
Finisher 1:54:45.00
9
2
M

Marta Setiabudy

1023 Indonesian

Finisher
1:55:25.00
Finisher 1:55:25.00
10
8
D

Dody Santoso

1025 Indonesian

Finisher
1:55:29.00
Finisher 1:55:29.00
11
9
D

Dicha Kurniawan

1019 Indonesian

Finisher
1:57:44.00
Finisher 1:57:44.00
12
10
L

Leslie Robertson

1069 British

Finisher
1:58:11.00
Finisher 1:58:11.00
13
11
B

Brendan Sherar

1123 American

Finisher
1:58:45.00
Finisher 1:58:45.00
14
3
V

Vivin Andriani

1021 Indonesian

Finisher
1:59:11.00
Finisher 1:59:11.00
15
12
I

I gede Subana Arta Nang J

1120 Indonesian

Finisher
1:59:22.00
Finisher 1:59:22.00
16
4
S

Sarah Restuccia

1017 Australian

Finisher
1:59:48.00
Finisher 1:59:48.00
17
13
I

Imam Putra Prayitna

1001 Indonesian

Finisher
2:03:03.00
Finisher 2:03:03.00
18
5
D

Dezy Lasya Kartoty

1010 Indonesian

Finisher
2:03:46.00
Finisher 2:03:46.00
19
14
T

Tjong Nody

1043 Indonesian

Finisher
2:03:49.00
Finisher 2:03:49.00
20
6
F

Fathia Madania

1105 Indonesian

Finisher
2:04:09.00
Finisher 2:04:09.00
21
7
M

Meisa Tania

1024 Indonesian

Finisher
2:09:36.00
Finisher 2:09:36.00
22
15
M

Maman Maman

1056 Indonesian

Finisher
2:11:28.00
Finisher 2:11:28.00
23
16
I

I Gede Putu Jata Antara

1078 Indonesian

Finisher
2:16:38.00
Finisher 2:16:38.00
24
17
E

Edi Prasetio

1035 Indonesian

Finisher
2:19:13.00
Finisher 2:19:13.00
25
18
H

Hafidz Ambong

1031 Indonesian

Finisher
2:24:14.00
Finisher 2:24:14.00
26
19
P

Pierre Mogot

1057 French

Finisher
2:28:31.00
Finisher 2:28:31.00
27
20
M

Made Nandtyo Bawes Putra

1002 Indonesian

Finisher
2:30:07.00
Finisher 2:30:07.00
28
21
L

Lugas Lukmanul Hakim

1055 Indonesian

Finisher
2:40:02.00
Finisher 2:40:02.00
29
22
S

Samuel Pranoto

1022 Indonesian

Finisher
2:44:53.00
Finisher 2:44:53.00
30
23
I

I Made Agus Gunantara Putra

1032 Indonesian

Finisher
2:48:44.00
Finisher 2:48:44.00