Rank Name Status Time
31
8
V

Veny Christina

1037 Indonesian

Finisher
2:51:14.00
Finisher 2:51:14.00
32
24
A

Aris Budiman

1018 Indonesian

Finisher
2:51:19.00
Finisher 2:51:19.00
33
25
A

Andi Setiawan

1005 Indonesian

Finisher
2:52:26.00
Finisher 2:52:26.00
34
26
E

Erman Rahman

1082 Indonesian

Finisher
3:07:23.00
Finisher 3:07:23.00
35
27
E

Eka Suantara

1104 Indonesian

Finisher
3:11:27.00
Finisher 3:11:27.00
36
9
A

Alexandra Sinta

1121 Indonesian

Finisher
3:12:27.00
Finisher 3:12:27.00
37
10
D

Diah Suminarsari

1008 Indonesian

Finisher
3:15:38.00
Finisher 3:15:38.00
38
28
A

Ahmad Shalahuddin Zulfa

1103 Indonesian

Finisher
3:17:13.00
Finisher 3:17:13.00
39
29
C

Christian Franz Lindenau

1098 German

Finisher
3:20:36.00
Finisher 3:20:36.00
40
11
F

Fransisca Widi Wulandari

1015 Indonesian

Finisher
3:21:28.00
Finisher 3:21:28.00
41
12
H

Hartaty Said

1016 Indonesian

Finisher
3:25:24.00
Finisher 3:25:24.00
42
13
S

Sherly Raini

1044 Indonesian

Finisher
3:47:41.00
Finisher 3:47:41.00
43
30
S

Sigit Utomo

1046 Indonesian

Finisher
4:06:07.00
Finisher 4:06:07.00
44
14
M

Maya Maryani

1054 Indonesian

Finisher
4:22:01.00
Finisher 4:22:01.00
45
15
D

Diyah Ayu Wulandari

1053 Indonesian

Finisher
4:22:04.00
Finisher 4:22:04.00
46
16
A

Andriani Andriani

1030 Indonesian

Finisher
4:31:13.00
Finisher 4:31:13.00
47
31
E

Ervan Maksum

1106 Indonesian

Finisher
4:31:22.00
Finisher 4:31:22.00
48
17
D

Dian Milasanti

1006 Indonesian

Finisher
4:57:06.00
Finisher 4:57:06.00
49
32
B

Battar Muhammad Sjahansjah

1014 Indonesian

Finisher
5:07:30.00
Finisher 5:07:30.00
50
18
A

Ananta Jeumpa

1012 Indonesian

Finisher
5:07:50.00
Finisher 5:07:50.00
51
19
A

Awa Batrisya Khalda

1013 Indonesian

Finisher
5:08:05.00
Finisher 5:08:05.00
52
33
M

Muhammad Sulthon

1011 Indonesian

Finisher
5:08:21.00
Finisher 5:08:21.00
53
34
O

Olin Aditama

1003 Indonesian

Finisher
5:08:58.00
Finisher 5:08:58.00
54
35
G

Gerry Aditya

1058 Indonesian

Finisher
5:09:02.00
Finisher 5:09:02.00
55
36
R

Ridwan Ridwan

1007 Indonesian

Finisher
5:09:04.00
Finisher 5:09:04.00
56
37
H

Hugo Nainggolan

1004 Indonesian

Finisher
5:09:09.00
Finisher 5:09:09.00
57
38
F

Fahrurozy Parinduri

1062 Indonesian

Finisher
5:09:12.00
Finisher 5:09:12.00
58
39
M

Mochamad Ma'roef

1051 Indonesian

Finisher
5:25:17.00
Finisher 5:25:17.00
40
I

I Kadek Yoga Ardana

1047 Indonesian

DNS
00:00:00
DNS 00:00:00
41
I

I Gusti Ngurah Agung Vikrama Aribawa

1084 Indonesian

DNS
00:00:00
DNS 00:00:00