Rank Name Status Time
31
22
I

I Gusti Ngurah Widiartana

2076 Indonesian

Finisher
6:11:40.00
Finisher 6:11:40.00
32
23
D

Denis Langlois

2098 French

Finisher
6:14:57.00
Finisher 6:14:57.00
33
9
L

Lu Qiu

2018 Chinese

Finisher
6:16:36.00
Finisher 6:16:36.00
34
24
A

Ardi Derisal

2107 Indonesian

Finisher
6:17:36.00
Finisher 6:17:36.00
35
25
S

Shandra Rama Panji Wulung

2012 Indonesian

Finisher
6:19:16.00
Finisher 6:19:16.00
36
26
H

Habibi M Tau

2054 Indonesian

Finisher
6:22:52.00
Finisher 6:22:52.00
37
27
H

Helga Setiawan

2051 Indonesian

Finisher
6:23:03.00
Finisher 6:23:03.00
38
28
A

Anggitri Nugraha

2031 Indonesian

Finisher
6:27:09.00
Finisher 6:27:09.00
39
10
M

Mathilda Dwi Lestari

2091 Indonesian

Finisher
6:28:45.00
Finisher 6:28:45.00
40
11
C

Cecilia Lee

2047 Canadian

Finisher
6:36:31.00
Finisher 6:36:31.00
41
12
C

Carissa Hwang

2003 Singaporean

Finisher
6:38:23.00
Finisher 6:38:23.00
42
29
A

Andy Kek

2004 Singaporean

Finisher
6:39:33.00
Finisher 6:39:33.00
43
30
L

Lucas Desilve

2042 French

Finisher
6:43:20.00
Finisher 6:43:20.00
44
31
D

Degung Putra

2046 Indonesian

Finisher
6:44:59.00
Finisher 6:44:59.00
45
32
I

I Dewa Gede Agung Kasuma Diputra

2108 Indonesian

Finisher
7:14:25.00
Finisher 7:14:25.00
46
33
D

Dewa Ngakan Nyoman Mega Putra

2006 Indonesian

Finisher
7:15:02.00
Finisher 7:15:02.00
47
34
D

Dewa Gde Weda Dharma

2101 Indonesian

Finisher
7:15:52.00
Finisher 7:15:52.00
48
35
A

Adi Surya Darma

2099 Indonesian

Finisher
7:16:00.00
Finisher 7:16:00.00
49
36
M

Made Arya Sarjana

2062 Indonesian

Finisher
7:20:36.00
Finisher 7:20:36.00
50
37
A

Aiman Hakimi Wong

2024 Malaysian

Finisher
7:27:58.00
Finisher 7:27:58.00
51
38
Z

Zusfa Roihan

2010 Indonesian

Finisher
7:30:44.00
Finisher 7:30:44.00
52
39
G

Gusti Ngurah Puja Mantrawan

2045 Indonesian

Finisher
7:33:52.00
Finisher 7:33:52.00
53
40
M

Made Sar Purnawan

2060 Indonesian

Finisher
7:35:09.00
Finisher 7:35:09.00
54
41
H

Hendrik Gunardi

2040 Indonesian

Finisher
7:35:49.00
Finisher 7:35:49.00
55
42
G

Gusti Made Supadma

2094 Indonesian

Finisher
7:36:41.00
Finisher 7:36:41.00
56
43
D

Dillan Kibar Dzikrika

2020 Indonesian

Finisher
7:37:07.00
Finisher 7:37:07.00
57
44
I

I Made Mayudi Putra

2035 Indonesian

Finisher
7:46:18.00
Finisher 7:46:18.00
58
45
N

Nyoman Putra Sastra

2063 Indonesian

Finisher
8:02:13.00
Finisher 8:02:13.00
59
46
I

I Made Suyadnya

2066 Indonesian

Finisher
8:02:23.00
Finisher 8:02:23.00
60
47
I

I Nyoman Puja Astawa

2067 Indonesian

Finisher
8:02:34.00
Finisher 8:02:34.00