Gender Rank Name Status Age Group Time
1
1
1
S

Samuel GERMAN

13 Philippines

Finisher
Junior
0:09:10.81
Finisher Junior 0:09:10.81
2
2
2
I

Isaaaciah PIAMONTE

14 Philippines

Finisher
Senior
0:09:15.700
Finisher Senior 0:09:15.700
3
3
2
G

Gilbert ANDRINO

22 Philippines

Finisher
Senior
0:00:54.00
Finisher Senior 0:00:54.00
4
4
3
M

Melbert DIMZON

17 Philippines

Finisher
Senior
0:00:54.50
Finisher Senior 0:00:54.50
5
5
2
M

Marc Joseph TACAISAN

23 Philippines

Finisher
Junior
0:00:55.200
Finisher Junior 0:00:55.200
6
6
3
P

Poranat CHAROENYING

30 Thailand

Finisher
Junior
0:00:55.840
Finisher Junior 0:00:55.840
7
7
4
M

Mayank Vaibhav CHAPHEKAR

4 India

Finisher
Senior
0:00:57.690
Finisher Senior 0:00:57.690
8
8
4
S

Sergey CHURSIN

8 Kazakhstan

Finisher
Junior
0:01:09.350
Finisher Junior 0:01:09.350
9
9
5
J

Joel COLLINGS

10 New Zealand

Finisher
Junior
0:01:15.870
Finisher Junior 0:01:15.870
10
10
6
E

Edward PAQUIBO

20 Philippines

Finisher
Junior
0:01:18.210
Finisher Junior 0:01:18.210
11
11
5
H

H P G A S NILAWEERA

26 Sri Lanka

Finisher
Senior
0:01:26.310
Finisher Senior 0:01:26.310
12
12
6
J

Joselito ROMERO

18 Philippines

Finisher
Senior
0:01:32.620
Finisher Senior 0:01:32.620
14
13
7
P

Patrick James CRUZ

16 Philippines

Finisher
Senior
0:01:47.320
Finisher Senior 0:01:47.320
15
14
8
S

Sajeewa K UDAYANGA

27 Sri Lanka

Finisher
Senior
0:01:47.550
Finisher Senior 0:01:47.550
16
15
9
W

Walter BANDIGAN

19 Philippines

Finisher
Senior
0:01:58.300
Finisher Senior 0:01:58.300
18
16
7
A

Alne TONADA

15 Philippines

Finisher
Junior
0:02:00.300
Finisher Junior 0:02:00.300
21
17
10
S

Sameer Krishna REVALE

3 India

Finisher
Senior
0:02:12.390
Finisher Senior 0:02:12.390
22
18
11
M

Muhammad Taufik BIN MUNIR

1 Indonesia

Finisher
Senior
0:02:28.140
Finisher Senior 0:02:28.140
19
12
C

Crisanto ROBLE

21 Philippines

DNF
Senior
0:03:52.880
DNF Senior 0:03:52.880
20
13
M

Mr RUSDIANTO

2 Indonesia

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00
21
14
G

German SOBOLEV

9 Kazakhstan

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00
22
15
P

Prabod Dharshana MUNASINGHE

28 Sri Lanka

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00
23
16
B

Bernhard PETRUSCHINSKI

29 Germany

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00
24
17
T

Tariq Ahmad RASHID

11 Pakistan

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00
25
18
E

Everth Jr. ACASO

24 Philippines

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00
26
19
J

Jitendra Shriram KHASNIS

5 India

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00
27
20
M

Mohsin RAZZAQ

12 Pakistan

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00
28
21
R

Rex DE LA CRUZ

25 Philippines

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00
29
22
V

Viraj Milankumar PARDESHI

7 India

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00
30
23
V

Vaibhav Chandrakant CHAPHEKAR

6 India

Senior
00:00:00
Senior 00:00:00