Rank Name Status Age Group Time
1
1
1
S

Samuel GERMAN

13 Philippines

Finisher
Junior
0:09:10.81
Finisher Junior 0:09:10.81
2
2
2
I

Isaaaciah PIAMONTE

14 Philippines

Finisher
Senior
0:09:15.700
Finisher Senior 0:09:15.700
3
3
2
G

Gilbert ANDRINO

22 Philippines

Finisher
Senior
0:00:54.00
Finisher Senior 0:00:54.00
4
4
3
M

Melbert DIMZON

17 Philippines

Finisher
Senior
0:00:54.50
Finisher Senior 0:00:54.50
5
5
2
M

Marc Joseph TACAISAN

23 Philippines

Finisher
Junior
0:00:55.200
Finisher Junior 0:00:55.200
6
6
3
P

Poranat CHAROENYING

30 Thailand

Finisher
Junior
0:00:55.840
Finisher Junior 0:00:55.840
7
7
4
M

Mayank Vaibhav CHAPHEKAR

4 India

Finisher
Senior
0:00:57.690
Finisher Senior 0:00:57.690
8
8
4
S

Sergey CHURSIN

8 Kazakhstan

Finisher
Junior
0:01:09.350
Finisher Junior 0:01:09.350
9
9
5
J

Joel COLLINGS

10 New Zealand

Finisher
Junior
0:01:15.870
Finisher Junior 0:01:15.870
10
10
6
E

Edward PAQUIBO

20 Philippines

Finisher
Junior
0:01:18.210
Finisher Junior 0:01:18.210
11
11
5
H

H P G A S NILAWEERA

26 Sri Lanka

Finisher
Senior
0:01:26.310
Finisher Senior 0:01:26.310
12
12
6
J

Joselito ROMERO

18 Philippines

Finisher
Senior
0:01:32.620
Finisher Senior 0:01:32.620
13
1
1
D

Darya KUZMINA

34 Kazakhstan

Finisher
Junior
0:01:41.240
Finisher Junior 0:01:41.240
14
13
7
P

Patrick James CRUZ

16 Philippines

Finisher
Senior
0:01:47.320
Finisher Senior 0:01:47.320
15
14
8
S

Sajeewa K UDAYANGA

27 Sri Lanka

Finisher
Senior
0:01:47.550
Finisher Senior 0:01:47.550
16
15
9
W

Walter BANDIGAN

19 Philippines

Finisher
Senior
0:01:58.300
Finisher Senior 0:01:58.300
17
2
2
J

Juliana Shane SEVILLA

37 Philippines

Finisher
Junior
0:02:00.110
Finisher Junior 0:02:00.110
18
16
7
A

Alne TONADA

15 Philippines

Finisher
Junior
0:02:00.300
Finisher Junior 0:02:00.300
19
3
3
S

Sasitorn KUNKIT

38 Thailand

Finisher
Junior
0:02:08.710
Finisher Junior 0:02:08.710
20
4
4
S

Swarupa Mahesh RAVAS 

33 India

Finisher
Junior
0:02:11.620
Finisher Junior 0:02:11.620
21
17
10
S

Sameer Krishna REVALE

3 India

Finisher
Senior
0:02:12.390
Finisher Senior 0:02:12.390
22
18
11
M

Muhammad Taufik BIN MUNIR

1 Indonesia

Finisher
Senior
0:02:28.140
Finisher Senior 0:02:28.140
23
5
5
P

Princess Honey ARBILON

35 Philippines

Finisher
Junior
0:02:44.940
Finisher Junior 0:02:44.940
24
6
1
D

Dea SALSABILA PUTRI

31 Indonesia

Finisher
Senior
0:03:17.180
Finisher Senior 0:03:17.180
7
6
M

Mugdhaa Maheash WAVHAL 

32 India

DNF
Junior
0:02:38.840
DNF Junior 0:02:38.840
8
7
S

Shyra Mae ARANZADO

36 Philippines

DNF
Junior
0:03:48.490
DNF Junior 0:03:48.490
19
12
C

Crisanto ROBLE

21 Philippines

DNF
Senior
0:03:52.880
DNF Senior 0:03:52.880
20
13
M

Mr RUSDIANTO

2 Indonesia

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00
21
14
G

German SOBOLEV

9 Kazakhstan

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00
22
15
P

Prabod Dharshana MUNASINGHE

28 Sri Lanka

DNS
Senior
00:00:00
DNS Senior 00:00:00