Age Rank Name Status Age Group Time
1
1
1
M

Mark Valderama

94 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:17:11.00
Finisher 19-29 0:17:11.00
11
1
1
S

Shane Yao

5 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:19:23.00
Finisher 19-29 0:19:23.00
2
2
2
M

Michael Revilleza

52 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:18:39.00
Finisher 19-29 0:18:39.00
28
2
2
J

Jeanne Soleil Cervantes

49 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:21:47.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:21:47.00
3
3
3
G

Gian Alvarina

44 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:18:43.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:18:43.00
30
3
3
E

Ella Dejocos

82 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:21:56.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:21:56.00
4
4
4
W

Wilfred Aure

122 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:18:53.00
Finisher 19-29 0:18:53.00
31
4
4
L

Leila Anika Cervantes

21 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:22:14.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:22:14.00
7
7
5
A

Angelo Kim Adriano

83 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:19:03.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:19:03.00
8
8
6
G

Gene Respicio

79 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:19:05.00
Finisher 19-29 0:19:05.00
9
9
7
H

Hugh Exequel Delansig

51 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:19:11.00
Finisher 19-29 0:19:11.00
10
10
8
M

Martin Escosura

86 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:19:17.00
Finisher 19-29 0:19:17.00
14
13
9
J

Jether Valino

35 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:19:38.00
Finisher 19-29 0:19:38.00
15
14
10
J

Jaycee Sim

69 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:19:39.00
Finisher 19-29 0:19:39.00
16
15
11
L

Lorenzo Ramirez

65 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:19:52.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:19:52.00
18
17
12
F

Francis Escovilla

135 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:20:08.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:20:08.00
21
20
13
A

Aaron Jake Enrijo

54 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:20:27.00
Finisher 19-29 0:20:27.00
24
23
14
H

Humprey Gomez

9 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:20:35.00
Finisher 19-29 0:20:35.00
25
24
15
J

John Loyd Sopena

88 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:20:59.00
Finisher 19-29 0:20:59.00
26
25
16
L

Lord Xandri Castillo

23 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:21:14.00
Finisher 19-29 0:21:14.00
29
27
17
C

Carlos Jerimiah Espayo

89 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:21:48.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:21:48.00
32
28
18
I

Irraniel Sid Celeste

48 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:22:22.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:22:22.00
33
29
19
J

Johnro Riomalos

67 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:22:32.00
Finisher 19-29 0:22:32.00
34
30
20
I

Ian Tanio

102 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:22:47.00
Finisher 19-29 0:22:47.00
35
31
21
R

Rafael Demian Sarreal

68 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:22:50.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:22:50.00
36
32
22
F

Fletcher Buenaventura

46 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:22:51.00
Finisher 19-29 0:22:51.00
37
33
23
J

Jabriel Ramos

87 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:23:03.00
Finisher 19-29 0:23:03.00
39
35
24
R

Reymark Esponilla

55 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:23:41.00
Finisher 19-29 0:23:41.00
40
36
25
K

Kristian Banzuelo

77 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:23:45.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:23:45.00
43
39
26
K

Kienan Luengo

60 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:24:00.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:24:00.00