Gender Rank Name Status Age Group Time
1
1
1
M

Mark Valderama

94 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:17:11.00
Finisher 19-29 0:17:11.00
2
2
2
M

Michael Revilleza

52 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:18:39.00
Finisher 19-29 0:18:39.00
3
3
3
G

Gian Alvarina

44 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:18:43.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:18:43.00
4
4
4
W

Wilfred Aure

122 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:18:53.00
Finisher 19-29 0:18:53.00
5
5
1
E

Edbert De Paz

50 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
0:18:57.00
Finisher 30-39 0:18:57.00
6
6
2
A

Angelo Gonzalo

80 Philippines

Finisher
40-49
0:18:58.00
Finisher 40-49 0:18:58.00
7
7
5
A

Angelo Kim Adriano

83 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:19:03.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:19:03.00
8
8
6
G

Gene Respicio

79 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:19:05.00
Finisher 19-29 0:19:05.00
9
9
7
H

Hugh Exequel Delansig

51 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:19:11.00
Finisher 19-29 0:19:11.00
10
10
8
M

Martin Escosura

86 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:19:17.00
Finisher 19-29 0:19:17.00
12
11
3
M

Marvin Dematera

95 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
0:19:31.00
Finisher 30-39 0:19:31.00
13
12
4
D

Dec Eborde

53 Philippines

Finisher
40-49
0:19:36.00
Finisher 40-49 0:19:36.00
14
13
9
J

Jether Valino

35 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:19:38.00
Finisher 19-29 0:19:38.00
15
14
10
J

Jaycee Sim

69 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:19:39.00
Finisher 19-29 0:19:39.00
16
15
11
L

Lorenzo Ramirez

65 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:19:52.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:19:52.00
17
16
5
R

Riccarl Flores

56 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
0:20:01.00
Finisher 30-39 0:20:01.00
18
17
12
F

Francis Escovilla

135 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:20:08.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:20:08.00
19
18
6
C

Cris Mejorada

64 Philippines

Finisher
40-49
0:20:16.00
Finisher 40-49 0:20:16.00
20
19
7
B

Boyet Parangalan

74 Philippines

Finisher
40-49
0:20:18.00
Finisher 40-49 0:20:18.00
21
20
13
A

Aaron Jake Enrijo

54 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:20:27.00
Finisher 19-29 0:20:27.00
22
21
8
E

Eugene Iroy

58 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
0:20:28.00
Finisher 30-39 0:20:28.00
23
22
9
M

Mark Oasay

85 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
0:20:34.00
Finisher 30-39 0:20:34.00
24
23
14
H

Humprey Gomez

9 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:20:35.00
Finisher 19-29 0:20:35.00
25
24
15
J

John Loyd Sopena

88 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:20:59.00
Finisher 19-29 0:20:59.00
26
25
16
L

Lord Xandri Castillo

23 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:21:14.00
Finisher 19-29 0:21:14.00
27
26
10
R

Renan Rivas

40 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
0:21:21.00
Finisher 30-39 0:21:21.00
29
27
17
C

Carlos Jerimiah Espayo

89 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:21:48.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:21:48.00
32
28
18
I

Irraniel Sid Celeste

48 Philippines

Finisher
18 and Below
0:22:22.00
Finisher 18 and Below 0:22:22.00
33
29
19
J

Johnro Riomalos

67 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:22:32.00
Finisher 19-29 0:22:32.00
34
30
20
I

Ian Tanio

102 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:22:47.00
Finisher 19-29 0:22:47.00