Rank Name Status Age Group Time
1
1
1
P

Patrick Donato

16 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:43:47.00
Finisher 19-29 0:43:47.00
2
2
2

Eric

33 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:44:45.00
Finisher 19-29 0:44:45.00
3
3
3

Yōshanai

119 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:44:49.00
Finisher 19-29 0:44:49.00
4
4
1
B

Buloy

125 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
0:45:39.00
Finisher 30-39 0:45:39.00
5
5
J

Jhumar Arape

73 Philippines

Finisher
18 and below
0:46:03.00
Finisher 18 and below 0:46:03.00
6
6
4
J

JERRY C CONSULTA

122 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:46:26.00
Finisher 19-29 0:46:26.00
7
7
1
R

Ramonito Redoma

112 Philippines

Finisher
40-49
0:46:30.00
Finisher 40-49 0:46:30.00
8
8
5
S

Sherwin Valero

72 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:47:53.00
Finisher 19-29 0:47:53.00
9
9
6
A

Aldrin Nati

61 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:48:00.00
Finisher 19-29 0:48:00.00
10
10
7
L

Lowell Alfaro

115 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:48:02.00
Finisher 19-29 0:48:02.00
11
11
2
A

Aldyne Motus

52 Philippines

Finisher
18 and below
0:48:55.00
Finisher 18 and below 0:48:55.00
12
12
8
F

Fernan Gemilga

120 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:50:06.00
Finisher 19-29 0:50:06.00
13
13
3

Kc Ona

28 Philippines

Finisher
18 and below
0:50:59.00
Finisher 18 and below 0:50:59.00
14
14
9
S

Spencer Cleo

81 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:51:44.00
Finisher 19-29 0:51:44.00
15
15
2
P

Powel Blanco

37 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
0:52:04.00
Finisher 30-39 0:52:04.00
16
16
3
B

Ben-Hur Jr. Adao

11 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
0:52:17.00
Finisher 30-39 0:52:17.00
17
17
4
R

Rowell Umali

14 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
0:53:15.00
Finisher 30-39 0:53:15.00
18
18
10
A

Albertbustamante

41 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:54:17.00
Finisher 19-29 0:54:17.00
19
19
11
J

James Ryan Daclan

66 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:54:21.00
Finisher 19-29 0:54:21.00
20
20
5
D

Dada Midfield

56 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
0:56:39.00
Finisher 30-39 0:56:39.00
21
21
12
J

jommel santos

35 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:56:46.00
Finisher 19-29 0:56:46.00
22
22
2
J

Jaben Galila

20 Philippines

Finisher
40-49
0:57:43.00
Finisher 40-49 0:57:43.00
23
23
3

Aries Rico

34 Other

Finisher
40-49
0:57:46.00
Finisher 40-49 0:57:46.00
24
24
13

Philip Gamit

123 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:57:51.00
Finisher 19-29 0:57:51.00
25
25
14
Q

QUIBUYENJAYSON

124 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:57:53.00
Finisher 19-29 0:57:53.00
26
1
1

Mardie Olfato

108 Philippines

Finisher
40-49
0:57:59.00
Finisher 40-49 0:57:59.00
27
26
6

Art Añas

106 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
0:58:03.00
Finisher 30-39 0:58:03.00
28
27
15
A

Andrei Louis Vallejos

53 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:58:07.00
Finisher 19-29 0:58:07.00
29
28
16
M

Mark Anthony Olarcos

82 Philippines

Finisher
19-29
0:58:29.00
Finisher 19-29 0:58:29.00
30
29
4
K

Kurt Justine Bron

24 Philippines

Finisher
18 and below
0:58:53.00
Finisher 18 and below 0:58:53.00