Rank Name Status Age Group Time
1
1
1
Y

Yourke Tamayo

21 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 35
0:09:10.81
Finisher M/W 35 0:09:10.81
2
2
2
L

Lovelino Jr Arboleda

27 Singapore

Finisher
M/W 40
0:09:15.700
Finisher M/W 40 0:09:15.700
3
3
2
F

Ferdinand Lim

12 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 35
0:00:12.390
Finisher M/W 35 0:00:12.390
4
4
3
A

Aaron Jayxen Banatao

3 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 35
0:00:12.540
Finisher M/W 35 0:00:12.540
5
5
4
R

Ri-jay Calatong

5 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 35
0:00:12.700
Finisher M/W 35 0:00:12.700
6
6
5
S

Shalum Dela Cruz

25 N/a

Finisher
M/W 35
0:00:12.710
Finisher M/W 35 0:00:12.710
7
7
1
M

Michael Pelaez

65 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 45
0:00:12.730
Finisher M/W 45 0:00:12.730
8
8
2
B

Bryan Urayenza

164 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 40
0:00:12.810
Finisher M/W 40 0:00:12.810
9
9
3
A

Arnold Villaride

74 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 40
0:00:12.810
Finisher M/W 40 0:00:12.810
10
10
4
L

Leomar Mirasol

41 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 40
0:00:13.270
Finisher M/W 40 0:00:13.270
11
11
5
N

Nathaniel Moral

44 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 40
0:00:13.290
Finisher M/W 40 0:00:13.290
12
12
2
A

ARTURO OLIVEROS JR

63 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 45
0:00:13.310
Finisher M/W 45 0:00:13.310
13
13
6
M

Midel Dique

34 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 40
0:00:13.370
Finisher M/W 40 0:00:13.370
14
1
1
M

Marestella Sunang

234 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 40
0:00:13.390
Finisher M/W 40 0:00:13.390
15
14
1
M

MAULANI DIMAN DIMAN

105 Malaysia

Finisher
M/W 55
0:00:13.400
Finisher M/W 55 0:00:13.400
16
15
3
R

Randy Magcawas

68 N/a

Finisher
M/W 45
0:00:13.440
Finisher M/W 45 0:00:13.440
17
16
2
E

Emerson Obiena

111 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 55
0:00:13.780
Finisher M/W 55 0:00:13.780
18
17
1
E

Eddie Radaza

89 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 50
0:00:13.810
Finisher M/W 50 0:00:13.810
19
18
7
F

Felipe Jose III Zamora

165 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 40
0:00:13.850
Finisher M/W 40 0:00:13.850
20
19
2
A

Aguila Virgilio

94 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 50
0:00:14.120
Finisher M/W 50 0:00:14.120
21
20
8

Manolito Divina

35 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 40
0:00:14.260
Finisher M/W 40 0:00:14.260
22
21
3
P

Power Coach Trece Academia

76 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 50
0:00:14.280
Finisher M/W 50 0:00:14.280
23
22
6
C

Chong Pai Joseph Tan

22 Singapore

Finisher
M/W 35
0:00:14.350
Finisher M/W 35 0:00:14.350
24
2
2
J

Jonah Genilza

236 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 40
0:00:14.440
Finisher M/W 40 0:00:14.440
25
23
3
C

Camilus Jayathilake

107 Sri Lanka

Finisher
M/W 55
0:00:14.460
Finisher M/W 55 0:00:14.460
26
24
1
A

Arnel Lobos

142 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 65
0:00:14.640
Finisher M/W 65 0:00:14.640
27
25
4
E

Edward Obiena

110 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 55
0:00:14.710
Finisher M/W 55 0:00:14.710
28
3
1
A

Ama Deshika Premathilaka

205 Sri Lanka

Finisher
M/W 35
0:00:14.730
Finisher M/W 35 0:00:14.730
29
4
2
H

Honey Joy Salaysay

206 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 35
0:00:14.810
Finisher M/W 35 0:00:14.810
30
26
9
J

Jude Gayares

37 Philippines

Finisher
M/W 40
0:00:14.850
Finisher M/W 40 0:00:14.850