Rank Name Status Age Group Activity Time
1
1
1
A

Arniel Ferrera

Philippines

Finisher
M/W40
38.41
00:00:00
Finisher M/W40 38.41 00:00:00
2
2
1
J

Juan Villa

Philippines

Finisher
M/W65
35.46
00:00:00
Finisher M/W65 35.46 00:00:00
3
3
2
P

Philip Salaysay

Philippines

Finisher
M/W40
34.35
00:00:00
Finisher M/W40 34.35 00:00:00
4
4
3
R

Roberto Fresnido

Philippines

Finisher
M/W40
34.01
00:00:00
Finisher M/W40 34.01 00:00:00
5
5
4
C

Charlie Otadoy

Philippines

Finisher
M/W40
33.90
00:00:00
Finisher M/W40 33.90 00:00:00
6
6
1
E

Edward Obiena

Philippines

Finisher
M/W55
31.03
00:00:00
Finisher M/W55 31.03 00:00:00
7
7
2
E

Emerson Obiena

Philippines

Finisher
M/W55
30.18
00:00:00
Finisher M/W55 30.18 00:00:00
8
1
1
R

Rosie Villarito

Philippines

Finisher
M/W40
29.24
00:00:00
Finisher M/W40 29.24 00:00:00
9
8
1
L

Liaw Fun Min

Malaysia

Finisher
M/W50
27.48
00:00:00
Finisher M/W50 27.48 00:00:00
10
9
1
R

Riccardo Loi

Philippines

Finisher
M/W60
25.73
00:00:00
Finisher M/W60 25.73 00:00:00
11
10
2
I

Ibrahim Ab Wahab

Malaysia

Finisher
M/W50
25.46
00:00:00
Finisher M/W50 25.46 00:00:00
12
11
3
A

Alberto Agra

Philippines

Finisher
M/W55
22.49
00:00:00
Finisher M/W55 22.49 00:00:00
13
12
3
E

Emmanuel Lopez

Philippines

Finisher
M/W50
22.49
00:00:00
Finisher M/W50 22.49 00:00:00
14
13
5
A

Arvind Lalwani

Singapore

Finisher
M/W40
21.58
00:00:00
Finisher M/W40 21.58 00:00:00
15
2
1
J

Judith Staples

Philippines

Finisher
M/W50
21.14
00:00:00
Finisher M/W50 21.14 00:00:00
16
3
2
D

Drolly Claravall

Philippines

Finisher
M/W50
20.53
00:00:00
Finisher M/W50 20.53 00:00:00
17
14
6
L

Leolito Dinco

Philippines

Finisher
M/W40
17.10
00:00:00
Finisher M/W40 17.10 00:00:00
18
4
1
E

Erlinda Lavandia

Philippines

Finisher
M/W70
16.56
00:00:00
Finisher M/W70 16.56 00:00:00
19
5
3
M

Milagros Ranada

Philippines

Finisher
M/W50
16.53
00:00:00
Finisher M/W50 16.53 00:00:00
20
6
2
M

Marie Rose Labro

Philippines

Finisher
M/W40
15.46
00:00:00
Finisher M/W40 15.46 00:00:00
21
7
1
F

Francia Pellosis

Philippines

Finisher
M/W55
15.06
00:00:00
Finisher M/W55 15.06 00:00:00
22
8
4
A

Anita Ambarsari Ridwan

Indonesia

Finisher
M/W50
15.00
00:00:00
Finisher M/W50 15.00 00:00:00
23
9
1
J

Juminah Wiryo Suparno

Indonesia

Finisher
M/W75
14.70
00:00:00
Finisher M/W75 14.70 00:00:00
24
10
2
J

Julia Jacob

Indonesia

Finisher
M/W70
10.90
00:00:00
Finisher M/W70 10.90 00:00:00
25
11
1

Christine Ferrera

Philippines

Finisher
M/W45
10.78
00:00:00
Finisher M/W45 10.78 00:00:00
26
12
5
M

Mirjam Del Rosario

Philippines

Finisher
M/W50
10.55
00:00:00
Finisher M/W50 10.55 00:00:00
15
7
A

Ariel Pangue

Philippines

DNS
M/W40
0.00
00:00:00
DNS M/W40 0.00 00:00:00
16
2
S

Subramanian Thiravia Nadar

India

DNS
M/W65
0.00
00:00:00
DNS M/W65 0.00 00:00:00