Rank Name Status Time
1
1
D

Dicky Yunkins .

M 512 Indonesia

Finisher
2:23:46.00
Finisher 2:23:46.00
2
2
Y

Yan andriansyah .

M 526 Indonesia

Finisher
2:29:26.00
Finisher 2:29:26.00
3
3
T

Tatang Arena .

M 514 Indonesia

Finisher
2:29:32.00
Finisher 2:29:32.00
4
1
M

Melisa .

W 528 Indonesia

Finisher
2:30:18.00
Finisher 2:30:18.00
5
4
S

Steve The .

M 538 Indonesia

Finisher
2:30:38.00
Finisher 2:30:38.00
6
5
C

Chris Shang .

M 539 Indonesia

Finisher
2:31:37.00
Finisher 2:31:37.00
7
6
H

Hardi liman saputra limidjaja .

M 515 Indonesia

Finisher
2:33:38.00
Finisher 2:33:38.00
8
7
A

Asep Ridwan .

M 522 Indonesia

Finisher
2:34:07.00
Finisher 2:34:07.00
9
8
M

M Zamrudin Solichin .

M 534 Indonesia

Finisher
2:35:35.00
Finisher 2:35:35.00
10
9
R

Rendy koeswara .

M 516 Indonesia

Finisher
2:37:10.00
Finisher 2:37:10.00
11
10
K

Kevin Hudiana .

M 511 Indonesia

Finisher
2:38:25.00
Finisher 2:38:25.00
12
2
P

patricia .

W 521 Indonesia

Finisher
2:38:43.00
Finisher 2:38:43.00
13
11
I

Indra Setiadi .

M 532 Indonesia

Finisher
2:39:14.00
Finisher 2:39:14.00
14
12
Y

Yan Hendry Jauwena .

M 524 Indonesia

Finisher
2:39:42.00
Finisher 2:39:42.00
15
13
L

Leon Ruben .

M 523 Indonesia

Finisher
2:40:36.00
Finisher 2:40:36.00
16
14
E

Edy hartono .

M 510 Indonesia

Finisher
2:54:15.00
Finisher 2:54:15.00
17
15
A

Antonio Andi Juzwar .

M 542 Indonesia

Finisher
2:59:59.00
Finisher 2:59:59.00
18
16
G

Gontran BLOT .

M 513 Indonesia

Finisher
3:04:02.00
Finisher 3:04:02.00
19
17
H

Heru Bintoro .

M 525 Indonesia

Finisher
3:04:05.00
Finisher 3:04:05.00
20
3
A

Anita Dian Avianti .

W 527 Indonesia

Finisher
3:04:54.00
Finisher 3:04:54.00
21
18
J

Johan Leman .

M 541 Indonesia

Finisher
3:08:46.00
Finisher 3:08:46.00
22
19
M

M Nazwansyah H Siregar .

M 520 Indonesia

Finisher
3:36:44.00
Finisher 3:36:44.00
23
20
I

indra herwanto .

M 517 Indonesia

Finisher
3:43:42.00
Finisher 3:43:42.00
24
21
T

Tedy Gunadi .

M 518 Indonesia

Finisher
4:13:02.00
Finisher 4:13:02.00