Rank Name Status Age Group Time
1
1

Lex Silver

85 Philippines

FINISHER
30-39
1:07:00.00
FINISHER 30-39 1:07:00.00
2
1
A

Aidan

67 Philippines

FINISHER
Sprint 16-19
1:10:24.00
FINISHER Sprint 16-19 1:10:24.00
3
2
D

Dash

69 Philippines

FINISHER
Sprint 16-19
1:13:37.00
FINISHER Sprint 16-19 1:13:37.00
4
3

Lalimos John Micheal

65 Philippines

FINISHER
Sprint 16-19
1:15:33.00
FINISHER Sprint 16-19 1:15:33.00
5
1
D

Dylan Ang

71 Singapore

FINISHER
18-29
1:17:05.00
FINISHER 18-29 1:17:05.00
6
4
N

Nelson Beltran Jr

61 Philippines

FINISHER
Sprint 16-19
1:19:31.00
FINISHER Sprint 16-19 1:19:31.00
7
1
G

GEORGE VILOG

92 Philippines

FINISHER
45-49
1:20:03.00
FINISHER 45-49 1:20:03.00
8
5
M

Miguel Vergara

81 Philippines

FINISHER
18-29
1:20:06.00
FINISHER 18-29 1:20:06.00
9
6
S

Shawn Las

66 Philippines

FINISHER
Sprint 16-19
1:20:15.00
FINISHER Sprint 16-19 1:20:15.00
10
2
R

Raphael Chau Yi Zhi

73 Singapore

FINISHER
18-29
1:20:27.00
FINISHER 18-29 1:20:27.00
11
3

Red

77 Philippines

FINISHER
18-29
1:21:29.00
FINISHER 18-29 1:21:29.00
1
1
S

Sophia Capistrano

108 Philippines

FINISHER
Sprint 16-19
1:23:38.00
FINISHER Sprint 16-19 1:23:38.00
12
4
C

Chester Allen So

80 Philippines

FINISHER
18-29
1:23:46.00
FINISHER 18-29 1:23:46.00
13
7
C

Constantine Pedro

68 Philippines

FINISHER
Sprint 16-19
1:23:47.00
FINISHER Sprint 16-19 1:23:47.00
14
5
R

Ron Eirrol Mazo

76 Philippines

FINISHER
18-29
1:24:11.00
FINISHER 18-29 1:24:11.00
15
B

Bonskiiii

70 Philippines

FINISHER
Sprint 16-19
1:25:29.00
FINISHER Sprint 16-19 1:25:29.00
16
8
R

Raph

62 Philippines

FINISHER
Sprint 16-19
1:25:37.00
FINISHER Sprint 16-19 1:25:37.00
17
2
A

Andy Mayol

84 Philippines

FINISHER
30-39
1:25:53.00
FINISHER 30-39 1:25:53.00
18
2
L

Leian

31 Philippines

FINISHER
40-44
1:26:42.00
FINISHER 40-44 1:26:42.00
19
3
R

Raymond F.

33 Philippines

FINISHER
45-49
1:30:27.00
FINISHER 45-49 1:30:27.00
20
4

Tank

93 United States

FINISHER
50&Over
1:30:55.00
FINISHER 50&Over 1:30:55.00
21
6
L

Loading…..

79 Philippines

FINISHER
18-29
1:32:23.00
FINISHER 18-29 1:32:23.00
22
9
R

Red

64 Philippines

FINISHER
18-29
1:33:14.00
FINISHER 18-29 1:33:14.00
23
10

Nathaniel A. Acedillo

58 Philippines

FINISHER
Sprint 16-19
1:33:23.00
FINISHER Sprint 16-19 1:33:23.00
2
1
N

nicavirtucio

104 Philippines

FINISHER
18-29
1:35:13.00
FINISHER 18-29 1:35:13.00
24
5
D

Des Cruz-Cabero

86 Philippines

FINISHER
45-49
1:35:40.00
FINISHER 45-49 1:35:40.00
3
2

Frea

102 Philippines

FINISHER
Sprint 16-19
1:35:41.00
FINISHER Sprint 16-19 1:35:41.00
25
3
A

ALOYSKI

83 Philippines

FINISHER
30-39
1:35:50.00
FINISHER 30-39 1:35:50.00
4
1
D

Des Cruz-Cabero

106 Philippines

FINISHER
40-44
1:37:17.00
FINISHER 40-44 1:37:17.00
26
7
J

Jovi

74 Philippines

FINISHER
18-29
1:37:21.00
FINISHER 18-29 1:37:21.00