Rank Name Status Age Group Time
1
1
1
J

Joe Estrada

21 Philippines

Finisher
18-24
0:09:10.81
Finisher 18-24 0:09:10.81
2
2
2
J

Jeric Angeles

26 Philippines

Finisher
25-29
0:09:15.700
Finisher 25-29 0:09:15.700
3
3
3
T

Tangalin, Azor Isaiah J.

25 Philippines

Finisher
18-24
2:12:52.00
Finisher 18-24 2:12:52.00
4
4
1
J

Jet Ramos

39 Philippines

Finisher
40-44
2:14:00.00
Finisher 40-44 2:14:00.00
5
5
4
G

George Vincent

19 Philippines

Finisher
18-24
2:19:28.00
Finisher 18-24 2:19:28.00
6
6
5
J

JoaquinSawali11

24 Philippines

Finisher
18-24
2:24:23.00
Finisher 18-24 2:24:23.00
7
7
2
R

Reynaldo Navarro

43 Philippines

Finisher
40-44
2:25:44.00
Finisher 40-44 2:25:44.00
8
8
6
R

Rustom Jino Cabagbag

28 Philippines

Finisher
25-29
2:25:57.00
Finisher 25-29 2:25:57.00
9
9
7
N

Norman Dionisio Gondra

30 Philippines

Finisher
25-29
2:26:46.00
Finisher 25-29 2:26:46.00
10
10
8
R

Ron Eirol Perez-Mazo

23 Philippines

Finisher
25-29
2:32:10.00
Finisher 25-29 2:32:10.00
11
11
1
J

Jessie

47 Philippines

Finisher
50&Over
2:35:00.00
Finisher 50&Over 2:35:00.00
12
12
3
R

Raymond F.

38 Philippines

Finisher
45-49
2:40:11.00
Finisher 45-49 2:40:11.00
13
13
2
R

Reujen Lista

45 Philippines

Finisher
50&Over
2:42:21.00
Finisher 50&Over 2:42:21.00
14
1
1
M

Maureene

49 Philippines

Finisher
18-24
2:45:46.00
Finisher 18-24 2:45:46.00
15
2
2
J

Jouvane Samilin

48 Philippines

Finisher
Sprint 16-29
2:46:14.00
Finisher Sprint 16-29 2:46:14.00
16
14
1
A

Arth Lorence

33 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
2:48:19.00
Finisher 30-39 2:48:19.00
17
15
2

Gilbert Llanes

34 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
2:48:34.00
Finisher 30-39 2:48:34.00
18
16
3

Mark Tarroza

35 Philippines

Finisher
30-39
2:49:50.00
Finisher 30-39 2:49:50.00
19
17
4

Yuan Lee

37 Philippines

Finisher
40-44
2:57:15.00
Finisher 40-44 2:57:15.00
20
3
1
R

Rowena Valdez

50 Philippines

Finisher
40-44
3:08:38.00
Finisher 40-44 3:08:38.00
21
18
9
L

Loading…..

20 Philippines

Finisher
25-29
3:13:30.00
Finisher 25-29 3:13:30.00
22
19
5
P

Printcor

40 Philippines

Finisher
40-44
3:30:24.00
Finisher 40-44 3:30:24.00
23
20
4

Silpartacus

36 Philippines

Finisher
40-44
3:40:04.00
Finisher 40-44 3:40:04.00
24
21
6
R

Rudolf Gongora

42 Philippines

Finisher
40-44
3:41:51.00
Finisher 40-44 3:41:51.00
25
22
3
J

Josel

46 Philippines

Finisher
50&Over
3:42:50.00
Finisher 50&Over 3:42:50.00
26
23
10

alex

27 Philippines

Finisher
25-29
3:54:43.00
Finisher 25-29 3:54:43.00
24
7
B

Bad da Wrong

41 Philippines

DNF
40-44
00:00:00
DNF 40-44 00:00:00
25
11

Marc

29 Philippines

DNF
25-29
00:00:00
DNF 25-29 00:00:00
26
12

Justine Philip Meneses

31 Philippines

DNF
25-29
00:00:00
DNF 25-29 00:00:00
27
5
C

Craigsir

32 Philippines

DNS
30-39
00:00:00
DNS 30-39 00:00:00